Slashdot's Menu
 
New Page 1 Super Series Online Registration - Save $$$!
 
 

 

 

10/7/2018

Winter is coming!

 

Click for enlarged image!

 

 

 

 

2018 KTM Cash Winners!

10/7/2018

 

 

Congratulations to our 2018 Millville Super Series

KTM Cash Winners!!!

 

KTM Cash for 2018 Millville Super Series

·         Carson Wittman, Champion, 50cc Pre-Mix 4-6

·         James Schaffer, Champion, 50cc Pre-Mix 7-8

·         Colin Megaw, 2nd Place, 50cc Pre-Mix 7-8

·         Charlie Engnes, 3rd Place, 50cc Pre-Mix 7-8

·         Leighton Oswald, 2nd Place, 50cc Multi-Speed 4-8

·         Carson Wittman, Champion, 50cc Oil Injected 4-8

·         Austin Moeller, 2nd Place, 50cc Oil Injected 4-8

·         Colin Megaw, Champion, 50cc Open 4-8

·         Charlie Engnes, 2nd Place, 50cc Open 4-8

·         Louis Oswald, 3rd Place, 50cc Open 4-8

·         Cade Groen, Champion, 65cc 7-9

·         Kai Morgan, 2nd Place, 65cc 7-9

·         James Schaffer, 3rd Place, 65cc 7-9

·         Ethan Rennie, 2nd Place, 65cc 10-11

·         Wyatt McGrath, 2nd Place, 85cc 9-11

·         Brodie Boumeester, Champion, 85cc 12-15

·         Brandon Nelson, 3rd Place, 85cc 12-15

·         Ethan McMahon, 3rd Place, Supermini

·         Harry Gibson, 3rd Place, Schoolboy 1

·         Josh Boaz, Champion, Schoolboy 2

·         Gavin Janovsky, 3rd Place, Schoolboy 2

·         Josh Boaz, Champion, 14-24 B

·         Patrick Miller, 3rd Place, 25+ A

·         Patrick Miller, Champion, 30+ Vet A

·         Jed O’Connor, 3rd Place, 30+ Vet A

·         Justin Rumpca, Champion, 30+ Vet B

·         Corey Willmott, 3rd Place, 30+ Vet C

·         Adam Johnson, 2nd Place, 35+ A

·         Jed O’Connor, 3rd Place, 35+ A

·         Trent Scott, Champion, 35+ B

·         Eddy Machete Kruger, 3rd Place, 35+ B

·         Lance Dehne, Champion, 40+ Senior B

·         Josh Fischer, 2nd Place, 40+ Senior C

·         Randall Ross, 2nd Place, 45+ B

·         Steve Moyle, Champion, 45+ C

·         Carl Hein, 3rd Place, 50+ Fossil

·         Wayne Welzien, 3rd Place, 55+

·         Wayne Welzien, 2nd Place, 60+

·         Jossi Logan, 2nd Place, Girls Jr.

·         Ella Storlie, 3rd Place, Girls Jr.

·         Miranda Tweeton, 3rd Place, Women

·         Harry Gibson, 3rd Place, 125cc 2-Stroke

·         Josh Boaz, Champion, 250 B

·         Casey Paider, Champion, 250 C

·         Casey Paider, Champion, Open C

 

Click here to return to the list of articles.

 
 

Return to home page

Return to archives

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

Click to Visit Sponsor

Click to Visit Sponsor

Click to Visit Sponsor

Click to Visit Sponsor

Click to Visit Sponsor

Click to Visit Sponsor

Click to Visit Sponsor

Click to Visit Sponsor

Click to Visit Sponsor

Click to Visit Sponsor

Click to Visit Sponsor

Click to Visit Sponsor

Click to Visit Sponsor

Click to Visit Sponsor

Click to Visit Sponsor

Click to Visit Sponsor

 
 

 
 

Google
Web vrmweb.com

This site was developed and is maintained by Virtually Real Motocross
© 2007 - 20014 VRM LLC, All Rights Reserved.